Is Thrive Market Organic Almond Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cacao Mass, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cacao Butter, Organic Dry Roasted Almonds, Sea Salt. May Contain: Peanuts, Milk, Soy, Hazelnut, And Macadamia Nut.
Check Thrive Market Organic Almond Sea Salt Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thrive Market Organic Almond Sea Salt Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thrive Market Organic Almond Sea Salt Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterNuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


