Is Thrive Market Organic Apple Sauce Original Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Organic Apples.

Check Thrive Market Organic Apple Sauce Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish