Is Thrive Market Organic Apple Sauce Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Organic Apples.
Check Thrive Market Organic Apple Sauce Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thrive Market Organic Apple Sauce Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
A.1. Original Steak Sauce, 10 oz Bottle
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


