Is Thrive Market Organic Quick Oats Three Seed Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic gluten-free whole grain oats
organic gluten-free whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Gluten-free Whole Grain Oats, Organic Flax Seeds, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Hemp Seeds. May Contain Soy, Almond, Pecan, Macadamia Nut, Walnut, Brazil Nut, Pistachio, Cashew, Coconut.
Check Thrive Market Organic Quick Oats Three Seed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thrive Market Organic Quick Oats Three Seed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
Quaker Oats, Quick 1 - Minute Oatmeal, 18 oz Canister
Quaker Oats Heart Healthy Quick 1-Minute Oats 42 Ounce Paper Canister
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Oats Quick 1-Minute - 18 Oz
About this product
Grain · Dried, Roll


