Is Thrive Market Organic Quick Oats Three Seed Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Gluten-free Whole Grain Oats, Organic Flax Seeds, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Hemp Seeds. May Contain Soy, Almond, Pecan, Macadamia Nut, Walnut, Brazil Nut, Pistachio, Cashew, Coconut.

Check Thrive Market Organic Quick Oats Three Seed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried, Roll

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal PrepSnacking