Is Thrive Market Organic Shirataki Noodles Angel Hair Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Konjac Powder, Citric Acid, Calcium Hydroxide.
Check Thrive Market Organic Shirataki Noodles Angel Hair against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thrive Market Organic Shirataki Noodles Angel Hair in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Amy's Pad Thai, Made with Organic Rice Noodles, Vegetables & Tofu, Non GMO, 9.5-Ounce
Lotus Foods Noodles - Organic - Traditional Pad Thai - Case Of 8 - 8 Oz
ANGEL HAIR PASTA WITH HERBS ANGEL HAIR PASTA IN A CREAMY HERB SAUCE, ANGEL HAIR PASTA WITH HERBS
Farmer's Market Foods Organic Pumpkin Purée, 15 oz
Barilla® Classic Blue Box Pasta Angel Hair 16 oz
About this product
Noodle · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


