Is Thrive Market Organic Sprouted Nut Trail Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Tart Cherries*, Sprouted Almonds*, Sprouted Cashews*, Dark Chocolate-covered Cranberries* (cane Sugar*, Cacao Beans*, Dried Sweetened Cranberries* [dried Cranberries*, Cane Sugar*, Sunflower Oil*], Cocoa Butter*, Vanilla Beans*), Salt. *organic Contains Almond and Cashew.

Check Thrive Market Organic Sprouted Nut Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping