Is Thrive Market Plantain Chips Sea Salt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plantains, palm oil, * sea salt.
Check Thrive Market Plantain Chips Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thrive Market Plantain Chips Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thrive Market Plantain Chips Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


