Is Thrive Market Wonder Noodles Shirataki Noodles Fettuccine Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Konjac Flour, Calcium Hydroxide. Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Soy.
Check Thrive Market Wonder Noodles Shirataki Noodles Fettuccine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thrive Market Wonder Noodles Shirataki Noodles Fettuccine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thrive Market Wonder Noodles Shirataki Noodles Fettuccine is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Noodle · Strip
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
Stir FrySoupMeal Prep


