Is Thrive, Real Ice Cream, Creamy Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, cream, maltitol*, milk proteins, inulin, polydextrose, vitamins & minerals (dimagnesium phosphate, tricalcium phosphate, potassium chloride, dipotassium phosphate, ferric orthophosphate, d-1 alpha tocopheryl acetate, zinc oxide, niacinamide, d-calc
Check Thrive, Real Ice Cream, Creamy Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thrive, Real Ice Cream, Creamy Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


