Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Thrive Tribe Bites Paleo Snack Clusters Gluten Free Vanilla Almond -- 6 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Chips, Dates, Honey, Almonds, Cashews, Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Flax Seeds, Coconut Oil, Vanilla Extract, Almond Extract, Sea Salt, Contains: Tree Nuts (Coconut, Almonds, Cashews), The Bag May Contain Pit And Shell Fragments, Contains: Tree Nuts (Coconut, Almonds, Cashews), The Bag May Contain Pit And Shell Fragments, Contains:

Check Thrive Tribe Bites Paleo Snack Clusters Gluten Free Vanilla Almond -- 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thrive Tribe Bites Paleo Snack Clusters Gluten Free Vanilla Almond -- 6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Soy Free? Thrive Tribe Bites Paleo Snack Clusters Gluten Free Vanilla Almond -- 6 oz | Spoonful