Is Throat Harmony Herbal Tea Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Licorice, Fenugreek, Fennel, Lemongrass, Slippery Elm, Ginger, Marshmallow

Check Throat Harmony Herbal Tea Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Throat Harmony Herbal Tea Blend is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
SweetSpicyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast