Is Throat Soothing Cool Berry Flavor Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
citric acid, FD, C blue 2, FD, C red 40, flavors, glucose syrup, malic acid, menthol, soy lecithin, sucrose, titanium dioxide, water
Check Throat Soothing Cool Berry Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Throat Soothing Cool Berry Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


