Is THUJA SIMILIAPLEX - 50ML Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thuja 6X, Thuja 2X, Conium Maculatum 4X, Arsenicum Album 6X, Condurango 3X, Kalium Jodatum 4X, Echinacea 4X, Clematis Recta 2X, Contains 51% Vol, Alcohol
Check THUJA SIMILIAPLEX - 50ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THUJA SIMILIAPLEX - 50ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
THUJA SIMILIAPLEX - 50ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


