Is Thumann's Push Cart Style Beef Frankfurters, Push Cart Style Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER. SALT, SORBITOL, FLAVORINGS. SODIUM PHOSPHATES. PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Thumann's Push Cart Style Beef Frankfurters, Push Cart Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thumann's Push Cart Style Beef Frankfurters, Push Cart Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySmokySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSnackingSandwich


