Is Thunder Discount Drug Magnesium Glycinate 500 mg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hypromellose (capsule), microcrystalline cellulose, vegetarian leucine.
Check Thunder Discount Drug Magnesium Glycinate 500 mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thunder Discount Drug Magnesium Glycinate 500 mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


