Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Thunderbird Bravo Bark Builder For Beef Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Pepper, Kosher Salt, Brown Sugar, Crushed Ancho Chile, Cinnamon, Cocoa, Garlic, Cumin, Cloves.

Check Thunderbird Bravo Bark Builder For Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
PepperySaltySweetGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Thunderbird Bravo Bark Builder For Beef | Spoonful