Is Thunderbird Mexican Hot Chocolate Lactose Free?
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Dates, Almonds, Cashews, Chocolate, Pumpkin Seeds, Himalayan Pink Salt, Vanilla Bean Powder, Cinnamon, Cayenne.
Check Thunderbird Mexican Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thunderbird Mexican Hot Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySpicySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing


