Is Thwaites Wainwright Golden Age Ale Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, BARLEY Malt, Sugar Syrup, Hops.

Check Thwaites Wainwright Golden Age Ale against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thwaites Wainwright Golden Age Ale is available at 5 retailers

AsdaAppyshopMorrisonsOcadoTesco

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Thwaites Wainwright Golden Age Ale | Spoonful