Is Thyme, Organic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dried Thyme Leaves

Check Thyme, Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thyme, Organic is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing