Is THYROSYN - 60 VCAPS Soy Free?

Ingredients
L-tyrosine, Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Iu, Adrenal Gland Concentrate (From Sus Scrofa), :1, Spleen (From Bos Taurus), From Potassium Citrate, Coenzyme Q10, L-cysteine Hydrochloride, Kelp (Ascophyllum Nodosum), Iodine, L-cysteine, Myrtle (Myrtus Communis), Myrrh (Commiphora Myrrha), Spearmint Extract, Peppermint, Natural Peppermint Flavour, Silicon Dioxide And Magnesium Stearate In A Non-gmo Vegetable Capsule Made Of Vegetable Carbohydrate Gum And Purified Water
Check THYROSYN - 60 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THYROSYN - 60 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
THYROSYN - 60 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


