Is Ti Ora Fruit Infusion Fruit Tea Firaet Fruits & Manuka Leaf Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Hibiscus, Rosehip, Natural Flavours, Liquorice, Manuka Leaf, Rose Petals, Blackcurrants, Raspberries, Blueberries
Check Ti Ora Fruit Infusion Fruit Tea Firaet Fruits & Manuka Leaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ti Ora Fruit Infusion Fruit Tea Firaet Fruits & Manuka Leaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Pure Leaf Tea with Lemon 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Mike And Ike Original Fruits Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy
Pure Leaf Raspberry Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Ti Ora Fruit Infusion Fruit Tea Firaet Fruits & Manuka Leaf is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


