Is Ti Ora Green Tea Bags With Peach Passionfruit Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea (42%), Apple, Rosehip, Hibiscus, Liquorice Root, Natural Flavour, Orange Peel, Fruit Juice Granules (Passionfruit Juice Concentrate (1.1%), Banana Puree), Kawakawa leaf (2%), Peach Juice Granules (0.2%)

Check Ti Ora Green Tea Bags With Peach Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ti Ora Green Tea Bags With Peach Passionfruit is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast