Is Tia Lupita Foods Chilis, Cranberries, Pepitas Salsa Macha, Chilis, Cranberries, Pepitas Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVE OIL, SALTED PUMPKIN SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, MORITA CHILES, RAISIN, GARLIC, CRANBERRIES, SESAME SEEDS, SALT.

Check Tia Lupita Foods Chilis, Cranberries, Pepitas Salsa Macha, Chilis, Cranberries, Pepitas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SmokySpicySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingCooking