This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Tialamo Premium Layered Dessert Bourbon Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, COCONUT FAT, SUGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, COCOA*, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL BOURBON VANILLA FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SOY LECITHIN.

Check Tialamo Premium Layered Dessert Bourbon Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Cup, Bottle, Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweetCreamy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Tialamo Premium Layered Dessert Bourbon Vanilla | Spoonful