Is TIANA Pure Organic Cherry Blossom Raw Active Honey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Citrus Blossom Honey

Check TIANA Pure Organic Cherry Blossom Raw Active Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TIANA Pure Organic Cherry Blossom Raw Active Honey is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastDippingDrinking