Is Tiba Tempeh Roasted Protein Bites Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tempeh 95% (Soya Bean, Water, Culture (Calcium Sulphate, Rhizopus)), Water, Cane Sugar, Spices, Salt, Mushroom Powder, Yeast Extract
Check Tiba Tempeh Roasted Protein Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiba Tempeh Roasted Protein Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
About this product
Snack · Nugget, Pouch
Flavor
NuttyEarthySmokySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The GoGrilling


