Is Tibaldi Signature Ham Off The Bone 120g Oat Free?

Description
Traditional off-the-bone ham with a mild, savory-sweet taste and tender, sliceable texture; commonly used for sandwiches, holiday roasts, and quick meals. Reviewers frequently cite consistent flavor, moistness, and ease of slicing, noting versatility for hot or cold preparations and reliable performance in family meals and gatherings and everyday use situations.

Description
Traditional off-the-bone ham with a mild, savory-sweet taste and tender, sliceable texture; commonly used for sandwiches, holiday roasts, and quick meals. Reviewers frequently cite consistent flavor, moistness, and ease of slicing, noting versatility for hot or cold preparations and reliable performance in family meals and gatherings and everyday use situations.
Ingredients
Pork (92%), Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator (325, 262), Mineral Salts (451, 450, 452, 331), Sugar, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Spices, Garlic Powder, Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250)
Check Tibaldi Signature Ham Off The Bone 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tibaldi Signature Ham Off The Bone 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SHREDDED MONTEREY JACK, ASADERO, CHEDDAR & QUESO QUESADILLA OFF THE BLOCK 4 NATURAL MEXICAN FINE CUT CHEESES, 4 CHEESE MEXICAN
Kirkland Signature Organic Chicken Sipping Bone Broth
Kirkland Signature Chicken sipping bone broth
TRADITIONAL CUT SHREDDED NATURAL WISCONSIN SHARP, NEW YORK SHARP, CALIFORNIA MILD & VERMONT SHARP OFF THE BLOCK 4 STATE CHEDDAR CHEESES, 4 STATE CHEDDAR
OFF THE BLOCK MILD CHEDDAR SHREDDED NATURAL CHEDDAR CHEESE, MILD CHEDDAR
Where to buy
Tibaldi Signature Ham Off The Bone 120g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


