Is Tic Tac Bottle Pack Fruit Adventure Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Maltodextrins, Acids (Tartaric, Malic, Citric), Thickener (Gum Arabic), Rice Starch, Flavourings, Anticaking Agent (Magnesium Salts of Fatty Acids), Fructose, Colours (Beet Red, Carminic Acid, Curcumin, Beta Carotene), Powdered Passion Fruit Juice, Powdered Strawberry, Powdered Lemon Juice, Spirulina and Apple Concentrate, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax)
Check Tic Tac Bottle Pack Fruit Adventure against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Bottle Pack Fruit Adventure in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Gatorade Fruit Punch Thirst Quencher (8 - 20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
Where to buy
Tic Tac Bottle Pack Fruit Adventure is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bottle


