Is Tic Tac Exotic Escape Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Acids (tartaric Acid, Citric Acid), Rice Starch, Maltodextrin, Thickener: Arabic Gum, Anticaking Agent: Magnesium Stearate, Flavourings, Concentrated Passion Fruit Juice Powder, Colours (beetroot Red, Betanin, B-carotene, Curcumin), Concentrated Pineapple Juice Powder, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax.

Check Tic Tac Exotic Escape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking