Is TIC TAC, FLAVORED MINTS, FRUIT ADVENTURE, FRUIT ADVENTURE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Calories, Total Sugars And Added Sugars), Maltodextrin, Tartaric Acid, Rice Starch, Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Dried Passionfruit, Dried Green Apple, Carnauba Wax, Ascorbic Acid, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check TIC TAC, FLAVORED MINTS, FRUIT ADVENTURE, FRUIT ADVENTURE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TIC TAC, FLAVORED MINTS, FRUIT ADVENTURE, FRUIT ADVENTURE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Trix Fruit Flavored Crispy Corn Puffs Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit 90ct
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Where to buy
TIC TAC, FLAVORED MINTS, FRUIT ADVENTURE, FRUIT ADVENTURE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


