Is Tic Tac Fresh Breath Mints, Freshmint, Bulk Hard Candy Mints, 1 oz Singles, 12 Count Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, maltodextrin, rice starch, gum arabic, natural and artificial flavors, magnesium stearate, carnauba wax.
Check Tic Tac Fresh Breath Mints, Freshmint, Bulk Hard Candy Mints, 1 oz Singles, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Fresh Breath Mints, Freshmint, Bulk Hard Candy Mints, 1 oz Singles, 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tic Tac Fresh Breath Mints, Freshmint, Bulk Hard Candy Mints, 1 oz Singles, 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


