Is Tic Tac Fresh Breath Mints, Freshmint, Bulk Hard Candy Mints, 1 oz Singles, 12 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, maltodextrin, rice starch, gum arabic, natural and artificial flavors, magnesium stearate, carnauba wax.

Check Tic Tac Fresh Breath Mints, Freshmint, Bulk Hard Candy Mints, 1 oz Singles, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tic Tac Fresh Breath Mints, Freshmint, Bulk Hard Candy Mints, 1 oz Singles, 12 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking