Is Tic Tac Fresh Mint Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Maltodextrins, Gum Arabic, Natural Artificial Flavours, Magnesium Stearate, Carnauba Wax.
Check Tic Tac Fresh Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Fresh Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


