Is Tic Tac Freshmint Gum Oat Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Isomalt, Sorbitol, Natural And Artifical Flavors, Less Then 2% Of: Talc, Magnesium Stearate, Gum Arabic, Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Acetyated Mono And Di-glyceride As Emulsifier, Suclarose, Carnauba Wax, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Tic Tac Freshmint Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Freshmint Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tic Tac Freshmint Gum is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


