Is Tic Tac Gum, Spearmint (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Isomalt, Sorbitol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 2% Of: Talc, Gum Arabic, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide As Anticaking Agent, Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Acetylated Monoglycerides As Emulsifier, Sucralose, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 5, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Blue 1

Check Tic Tac Gum, Spearmint (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tic Tac Gum, Spearmint (Pack of 12) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking