Is Tic Tac Gum Watermelon Bottlepack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Isomalt, Sorbitol, Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Talc, Citric Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Acesulfame-k (6,96 Pieces), Tartaric Acid, Sucralose (2,46 Pieces), Carnauba Wax, Allura Red, Bht, Contains: Soy

Check Tic Tac Gum Watermelon Bottlepack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tic Tac Gum Watermelon Bottlepack is available at 3 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Candy · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking