Is Tic Tac Mints Fruit Adventure - 3.4 Oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
Sugar (Adds a Trivial Amount of Calories, Total Sugars and Added Sugars,), Maltodextrin, Tartaric Acid, Gum Arabic, Rice Starch, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Dried Passionfruit, Dried Green Apple, Carnauba Wax, Ascorbic Acid, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check Tic Tac Mints Fruit Adventure - 3.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Mints Fruit Adventure - 3.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Tic Tac Mints Fruit Adventure - 3.4 Oz is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


