Is Tic Tac Mints, Orange, 1 oz. (12 Count) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Maltodextrin, Tartaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Rice Starch, Gum Arabic, Magnesium Stearate, Ascorbic Acid, Yellow 6, Carnauba Wax

Check Tic Tac Mints, Orange, 1 oz. (12 Count) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tic Tac Mints, Orange, 1 oz. (12 Count) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go