Is Tic-Tac Naughty Or Nice Candy Cane Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar*, Maltodextrin, Rice Starch, Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Carnauba Wax, Sucralose.
Check Tic-Tac Naughty Or Nice Candy Cane against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic-Tac Naughty Or Nice Candy Cane in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


