Is Tic Tac Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Maltodextrin, Tartaric Acid, Gum Arabic, Rice Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Dried Passionfruit, Dried Green Apple, Carnauba Wax, Ascorbic Acid, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check Tic Tac against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


