Is Tic Tac Spearmint Gum, 170 Count Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
XYLITOL, GUM BASE, ISOMALT, SORBITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LESS THAN 2% OF: GUM ARABIC, TALC, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, SILICON DIOXIDE AS ANTICAKING AGENT, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GELATIN, ACETYLATED MONO AND DL-GLYCERIDES AS EMULSIFIER, SUCRALOSE, CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 5, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), BLUE 1
Check Tic Tac Spearmint Gum, 170 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Spearmint Gum, 170 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


