Is Tic Tac Strawberry Lime Flavours Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweeteners (sorbitol, Sucralose), Acids (malic Acid, Citric Acid), Flavourings, Anticaking Agent Magnesium Stearate, Radish Concentrate, Blackcurrant Concentrate, Apple Concentrate.
Check Tic Tac Strawberry Lime Flavours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Strawberry Lime Flavours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


