Is Tic Tac Strawberry Lime Flavours Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners (sorbitol, Sucralose), Acids (malic Acid, Citric Acid), Flavourings, Anticaking Agent Magnesium Stearate, Radish Concentrate, Blackcurrant Concentrate, Apple Concentrate.

Check Tic Tac Strawberry Lime Flavours against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go