Is Tic Tac Tropical Adventure 200 Mints Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR *, MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ARABIC, RICE STARCH, TARTARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DRIED BANANA, DRIED PASSIONFRUIT JUICE, JUNIZU ANEAPPLE JUICE, CURCUMIN, DRIED MANGO, BEET RED, CARNAUBA WAX, BETA CAROTENE.

Check Tic Tac Tropical Adventure 200 Mints against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking