Is Tic Tac Tropical Adventure 200 Mints Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR *, MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ARABIC, RICE STARCH, TARTARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DRIED BANANA, DRIED PASSIONFRUIT JUICE, JUNIZU ANEAPPLE JUICE, CURCUMIN, DRIED MANGO, BEET RED, CARNAUBA WAX, BETA CAROTENE.
Check Tic Tac Tropical Adventure 200 Mints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Tropical Adventure 200 Mints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


