Is Tic Tac Tropical Adventure Mints Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ARABIC, RICE STARCH, TARTARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, BANANA POWDER, PASSION FRUIT JUICE POWDER, COLOURS (TURMERIC, BEET RED, BETA-CAROTENE), PINEAPPLE JUICE POWDER, MANGO POWDER, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Tic Tac Tropical Adventure Mints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Tropical Adventure Mints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


