Is Tic Tac Tropical Adventure Mints Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ARABIC, RICE STARCH, TARTARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, BANANA POWDER, PASSION FRUIT JUICE POWDER, COLOURS (TURMERIC, BEET RED, BETA-CAROTENE), PINEAPPLE JUICE POWDER, MANGO POWDER, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check Tic Tac Tropical Adventure Mints against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go