Is Tic Tac Watermelon Mix Artificial Fruit Flavor Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, RICE STARCH, FLAVOURINGS, THICKENER (GUM ARABIC), ACID (CITRIC), ANTICAKING AGENT (MAGNESIUM SALTS OF FATTY ACIDS), CONCENTRATED WATERMELON JUICE POWDER, GLAZING AGENT (CARNAUBA WAX), COLOURS (ALLURA RED AC, SUNSET YELLOW FCF, CARMOISINE.
Check Tic Tac Watermelon Mix Artificial Fruit Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Watermelon Mix Artificial Fruit Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
SWEETENED RICE CEREAL NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVOR, FRUIT
LIPTON, SOUP SECRETS, SOUP MIX WITH REAL CHICKEN FLAVOR BROTH, EXTRA NOODLE, EXTRA NOODLE
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
LIPTON, SOUP SECRETS, SOUP MIX WITH REAL CHICKEN FLAVOR BROTH, NOODLE SOUP, NOODLE SOUP
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


