Is Tic Tac X-freeze Wintergreen Soy Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Maltodextrin, Steviol Glycosides, Spirulina Concentrate.
Check Tic Tac X-freeze Wintergreen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac X-freeze Wintergreen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ALTOIDS Wintergreen Breath Mints Single Pack, 1.76 ounce Tin
Gatorade Frost Glacier Freeze Thirst Quencher (8-20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
GLACIER FREEZE ZERO SUGAR THIRST QUENCHER, GLACIER FREEZE
Gatorade Frost Glacier Freeze Thrist Quencher 28 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Gatorade® G Zero Sugar Glacier Freeze Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drinks
Where to buy
Tic Tac X-freeze Wintergreen is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


